Mitglieder nach Postleitzahlen sortiert

 
 

Synnatschke, Volker

01917 Kamenz, Neschwitzer Straße 27                                   

01 74 4 28 81 94

Wachauer Agrar GmbH

04416 Markkleeberg, Markkleeberger Straße 60 - 62

034297/7480

Buffalo Ranch

Wedel, Daniel;
Selka, Roger

04575 Neukieritzsch, Buffalo Ranch 1  -  


01 76 36 63 12 12

info@buffalo-ranch.de

Sönitz, Petra;
Dr. Sönitz, Dietmar

04779 Wermsdorf, Sachsendorfer Straße 13  -  

03435/666880

 

Bisongehege Wermsdorf,
Cora Lechner

04779 Wermsdorf, Sachsendorfer Straße 13  -  
01 71 7 11 30 18

Korn, Sascha

14513 Teltow, Genshagener Straße 1

 

Linke, Norbert

15345 Altlandsberg, Lüdenstraße 2
033438/61725
0162/4313591

Wildtierfarm Krügersdorf   
Rajk Burbach

12277 Berlin, Culemeyer Straße 2

s.lerch@wildtierfarm-kruegersdorf.de

Tremp, Marcus

18292 Linstow, Kiether Straße 24  -  01 72 3 04 69 93

tremp.marcus@gmail.com

Schulz, Marcel

19243 Zühr, Kütziner Straße 16

0172/8964392

Bison Nissen GbR, Nissen Tim

Ellunder Straße 15,
24980 Wallsbüll

info@bisonnissen.de

www.bisonnissen.de

Hackl, Christoph

25485 Langeln, Heidkaten 6

ch.hackl@gmx.de

Plötner, Robert

28790 Schwanewede, Heckenweg 4 /

28717 Bremen, Lesumer Heerstraße 44


Bisonfarm-Essel Gbr

Wolfram Jürgens, Jürgen Oltrogge und Jürgen Roffmann

29690 Schwarmstedt, Kirchstraße 17

0171-7907451 Oltrogge,
0172-5125633 Jürgens

Schröder, Hans-Jürgen

Meinser Straße 22
31867 Hülsede

0179/3450998

Ruhnow-Thieße, Stephan

31535 Neustadt, Bohlsehlerstraße 7
0172/5182562

RC Kraft GbR
Rüdiger Kraft
Carsten Kraft

34369 Liebenau, Zwerger Weg 11

ruedigerkraft@aol.com

carsten.kraft@online.de

www.warmetalbisons.de

Trost, Markus

37308 Geismar, Friedensstraße 76

0160/96470325

Stump, Willi

Hüttenstraße 80
40215 Düsseldorf

0211/5807276

Stöcker, Klaus
Straußenfarm Emminghausen

Emminghausen 80
42929 Wermelskirchen

Heseker, Felix

Vohren 92
48321 Warendorf
02581/8998

Niemerg, Sandra

Rippelbaum 32
48336 Sassenberg

0151/25636531

Linden, Matthias

Eschenstraße 49a
53902 Bad Münstereifel
02257/3150

Krämer, Herbert

54574 Rom, Forsthaus Waldfried

01 70 2 86 75 85

 

deGraaff, Hanns-Josef

Mückenmühle 1
67685 Eulenbis

06374/1576

Berg, Dr. Ing. Matthias

Absteinacher Straße 1
69488 Birkenau-Löhrbach
06201/845676
0172/8587033

Humpfer, Joachim

74575 Schrazberg, Standorf 5  -  0 79 39 7 85 99 77

humpfer.v.standorf@web.de

www.humpferranch.de

Peper, Sebastian (01 52 53 80 12 65);
Peper, Michael (01 52 33 66 68 08)

74731 Walldürn - Gottesdorf
Kirschbaumweg 3

sebastian.peper@web.de
michael.peper@gmx.de

Kieffer, Thomas

76889 Schweighofen, Hauptstraße 46

info@bauernhof-kieffer.de


www.bauernhof-kieffer.de

Doll, Fredy

77855 Achern, Im Grün 2a

0172/6287888

Wernet, Johannes

Melcherhof, Talstraße 9
79215 Biederbach

07682/1096

 

Böhler, Janos

79733 Görwihl,
Strittmatt 15

mobil 01 62 1 80 70 48

janos_boehler@yahoo.de

Taffertshofer, Wolfgang

Albertshausen 2
82395 Obersöchering

08847/804

Höhensteiger, Christa
Geschwendtner, Bernhard

Straß 2
83122 Samerberg

08064/631

 

Peter Maffay Stiftung
GmbH

Gut Dietlhofen
83362 Weilheim i. OB
0881/92452250

 

Stanglmayr, Josef

Niederhirzing 12
84104 Rudelzhausen

08752/9615

josef.stanglmayr@stanglmayr-gmbh.de

Konrad, Richard

97262 Hausen
Fährbrücker Straße 9
01 71 8 21 48 28

Nuß, Alois

Lindenstraße 24
97980 Bad Mergentheim, Stuppach

Möller, Kai
Fleischrind GmbH

98744 Oberweißbach, Lichtenhainer Straße 8-9  -  03 67 05  6 38 07