Mitglieder

 
 

Agrargenossenschaft "Lungwitztal" e. G.

Agrarstraße 1
09337 Bernsdorf

037204/5866-0

Bisonfarm-Essel Gbr

Wolfram Jürgens, Jürgen Oltrogge und Jürgen Roffmann

Kirchstrasse 17

29690 Schwarmstedt

0171-7907451 Oltrogge
0172-5125633 Jürgens



Curland, Hans-Dieter

Neudammstraße 15a
38116 Braunschweig

0531/513437

Hirschgut Krügersdorf
Herr Schröder,
Herr Scherwaß

Ortsrandweg 1
15848 Beeskow/Oegeln

03366/153646

deGraaff, Hanns-Josef

Mückenmühle 1
67685 Eulenbis

06374/1576

Gradl, Helmut

Am Kuhanger 1
92353 Postbauer-Heng

0177/9587008

 

Geschwendtner, Bernhard

Straß 2
83122 Samerberg

08064/631

 

Höhensteiger, Christa

Straß 2
83122 Samerberg

08064/631

 

Kühnert, Bernd

Hohensteiner Straße 48
09337 Callenberg

Mach, Radek

Wohlerstraße 17
CH - 5620 Bremgarten

0041 - 56/633424633

Schröder, Hans-Jürgen

Am Schölerberg 11
49082 Osnabrück

0179/3450998

Sönitz, Dr. Dietmar

Sachsendorfer Straße 13
04779 Wermsdorf

03435/666880

Sönitz, Petra

Sachsendorfer Straße 13
04779 Wermsdorf

03435/666880

 

Stump, Willi

Hüttenstraße 80
40215 Düsseldorf

0211/5807276

Diecke,  Jörg

Paul-Gerhardt-Straße 33
04668 Grimma

03437/918859

Selka, Falk

Buffalo-Ranch 1
04575 Neukieritzsch

0173/3821695

Doll, Fredy

Im Grün 2a
77855 Achern

0172/6287888

Wernet, Johannes

Melcherhof, Talstraße 9
79215 Biederbach

07682/1096

 

Stanglmayr, Josef

Niederhirzing 12
84104 Rudelzhausen

08752/9615

 

Taffertshofer, Wolfgang

Albertshausen 2
82395 Obersöchering

08847/804

Lugert, Horst

Ziegelhütter Weg 38b
34497 Korbach

05631/921579

Trost, Markus

Friedensstraße 76
37308 Geismar

0160/96470325

Geueke, Robert

Am Brande 10
57392 Schmalenberg-Werpe

02972/962409
0171/8344383

Agrar GmbH Störmthal-Seifertshain

Markkleeberger Straße 60 - 62
04416 Markkleeberg

034297/7480

Niemerg, Sandra

Rippelbaum 32
48336 Sassenberg

0151/25636531

Friedl, Christian

Mühlau 1 + 3
A - 6383 Erpfendorf

0043 - 53528121

Schulz, Marcel

Kütziner Straße 16
19243 Zühr

0172/8964392

Boller, Kai

Sonnenhof
56235 Hundsdorf
02623/929964

Hildebrandt, Petra

Magdeburger Straße 76
5218 Ingelheim
06132/7135942

Katein, Guido

Kirschenweg 9
53902 Bad Münstereifel
0173/5388212

Ruhnau-Thieße, Stephan

Bolsehlerstraße 7
31535 Neustadt
0172/5182562

Peter Maffay Stiftung

Gut Dietlhofen
83362 Weilheim i. OB
0881/92452250

 

Nuß, Alois

Lindenstraße 24
97980 Bad Mergentheim, Stuppach

Berg, Dr. Ing. Matthias

Absteinacher Straße 1
69488 Birkenau-Löhrbach
06201/845676
0172/8587033

Asal, Jürgen

Bahnhofstraße 18
79780 Stühlingen
0176/85064683

 

Linke, Norbert

Lüdenstraße 2
15345 Altlandsberg
033438/61725
0162/4313591

Linden, Matthias

Eschenstraße 49a
53902 Bad Münstereifel
02257/3150

Heseker, Felix

Vohren 92
48321 Warendorf
02581/8998